ðŸ”ī Live Betting is Live

Hibji Sports Betting – Best Odds on Cricket, Football & Every Sport

Hibji is the trusted home for millions of betting fans across Bangladesh. Whether it's cricket, football, kabaddi, or tennis, hibji delivers the most competitive odds, live in-play betting, and instant payouts.

30+
Bet Type
1,500+
Weekly Events
98%
Payout Rate
24/7
Live Support
🏏 Bangladesh vs India – T20 | Bangladesh Win 1.85 âš― Man City vs Arsenal – PL | Man City 2.10 🏏 IPL – MI vs CSK | MI Win 1.95 ðŸŽū Djokovic vs Alcaraz – Wimbledon | Djokovic 1.75 âš― Barcelona vs Real Madrid – La Liga | Draw 3.20 🏏 Pakistan vs Australia – ODI | Australia 1.60 🏏 Bangladesh vs India – T20 | Bangladesh Win 1.85 âš― Man City vs Arsenal – PL | Man City 2.10 🏏 IPL – MI vs CSK | MI Win 1.95 ðŸŽū Djokovic vs Alcaraz – Wimbledon | Djokovic 1.75 âš― Barcelona vs Real Madrid – La Liga | Draw 3.20 🏏 Pakistan vs Australia – ODI | Australia 1.60
🏠 All 🏏 Cricket âš― Football 🏀 Basketball ðŸŽū Tennis 🏐 Volleyball ðŸĨŠ Muay Thai 🏑 Kabaddi 🏓 Table Tennis 🏊 Swimming
hibji

Live Match Odds

Place your bets on matches happening right now.

LIVE
🏏 International T20 ● LIVE 14.2 Overs
Bangladesh 🆚 India
Bangladesh: 118/4 (14.2)
Bangladesh1.85
Draw—
India1.95
âš― Premier League ● LIVE 67'
Man City 🆚 Arsenal
Score: 1 – 1
Man City2.10
Draw3.40
Arsenal2.80
🏏 IPL 2026 ● LIVE 8.5 Overs
MI 🆚 CSK
MI: 72/2 (8.5)
MI1.95
Draw—
CSK1.85
ðŸŽū Wimbledon ● LIVE Set 2
Djokovic 🆚 Alcaraz
Score: 6-4, 3-4
Djokovic1.75
——
Alcaraz2.05
âš― La Liga ● LIVE 34'
Barcelona 🆚 Real
Score: 0 – 0
Barca2.45
Draw3.20
Real2.60
🏏 ODI Series ● LIVE 22 Overs
Pakistan 🆚 Australia
PAK: 158/3 (22)
Pakistan2.30
Draw—
Australia1.60
Odds change every moment. Log in to see the latest odds and place your bet.
hibji

Which sport do you want to bet on?

Hibji offers betting across more than 30 sports categories.

🏏
Cricket
48 Events
âš―
Football
234 Events
🏀
Basketball
67 Events
ðŸŽū
Tennis
89 Events
🏑
Kabaddi
12 Events
ðŸĨŠ
Boxing
8 Events
🏐
Volleyball
34 Events
🏓
Table Tennis
56 Events
🏊
Swimming
6 Events
ðŸŽą
Snooker
14 Events
🏒
Hockey
22 Events
ðŸŽŪ
E-Sports
38 Events

Why Choose Hibji Sports Betting

When it comes to online Sports Betting in Bangladesh, hibji is the first name that comes to mind — and for good reason. It has consistently proven itself to be one of the most trusted betting platforms in the country.

Cricket runs in our blood. Whether it's the World Cup or a domestic league – every match on hibji brings its own thrill. With the Live In-Play feature, you can update your bets in real time while watching the game. Odds shift after the first wicket, momentum swings in the final over – that kind of excitement is hard to find anywhere else.

Hibji has you covered for football too. Bet pre-match on the biggest tournaments – Premier League, La Liga, Bundesliga, Champions League – and switch to live betting once the action kicks off.

Hibji goes beyond the big leagues — you can also bet on kabaddi, volleyball, and table tennis. If you know these sports well, that's a real edge.

Types of Sports Bets

ðŸŽŊ Match Winner

The simplest bet there is — just pick who you think will win. The perfect starting point for beginners.

📊 Over/Under

An Over/Under bet is a wager on whether a specific stat – runs, goals, or points – will finish above or below a set number.

⚡ Handicap Betting

A virtual advantage is given to the weaker side to level the playing field, making for more attractive odds.

🔗 Accumulator / Parlay

Combine multiple bets into one. Win all of them and the payout multiplies. Higher risk, higher reward.

ðŸ”ī Live In-Play Betting

Bet in real time as the match unfolds. Odds shift every moment, so timing your decision is everything.

🏆 Tournament Winner

Bet on who will lift the trophy before the tournament even begins. These markets offer the highest odds.

Cricket Betting: Bangladesh's Favorite

Cricket betting on hibji deserves a special mention. From Bangladesh national team matches to IPL, PSL, BPL, and BBL – hibji offers special odds and boosted markets for every tournament. Beyond just the match winner, you'll find markets for toss result, first wicket, top run scorer, top wicket-taker, and much more.

For every major match, hibji's analysis team publishes a pre-match report. Factoring in pitch conditions, weather, and team form before you bet can significantly improve your chances.

30+
Sports Categories
98%
Payout Rate
5 Minutes
Avg. Withdrawal
ā§ģ100
Minimum Bet
Odds Comparison
Hibji 98%
Competitor A 92%
Competitor B 88%

Higher payout rate = better chances of winning

Betting Tips
  • Check the team's recent form before placing your bet.
  • Never let emotions drive you to bet more than you should.
  • Stick to your bankroll management rules.
  • Make quick decisions in live betting.
  • Read hibji's analysis report.
Upcoming Matches
🏏 BAN vs SL – T20
Tonight 7:30 PM
âš― Liverpool vs Chelsea
Tomorrow 12:30 AM
🏏 IPL – RCB vs KKR
Tomorrow 6:00 PM
ðŸŽū US Open – Semi Final
In 2 days
hibji

Why hibji Stands Out as a Betting Platform

Why thousands of people choose hibji.

⚡
Instant Payout

Win a bet and the money hits your wallet within minutes. Withdraw directly to Mobile Pay or Nagad.

ðŸ“ą
Mobile-First Design

Bet seamlessly on any phone. Loads fast even on a slow connection.

ðŸ”ī
Live In-Play Betting

Odds update in real time as the match unfolds. Place your bet at exactly the right moment.

🔒
Safe & Encrypted

Your account is protected with SSL encryption and two-factor authentication.

🎁
Special Sports Bonus

Big matches regularly come with boosted odds, free bets, and cashback offers.

📊
Detailed Analysis

Read hibji's expert pre-match analysis before every big game, then make your call.

How to Place a Bet?

Get started in just a few simple steps.

1
Create an Account

Sign up on hibji. All it takes is your mobile number – your account is ready in minutes.

2
Deposit

Deposit a minimum of ā§ģ100 via Mobile Pay, Nagad, or other payment methods. Get a 100% bonus on your first deposit.

3
Pick a Sport

Browse the Sports Betting menu to choose your preferred sport and match – live or pre-match, your call.

4
Fill Out Your Bet Slip

Pick your odds, enter your amount, and click "Confirm Bet".

5
Withdraw When You Win

Winnings are credited to your wallet instantly. Withdraw in minutes.

Hibji vs Other Platforms

Features Hibji Others
Support in Bangla
Mobile Pay / Nagad Payment
Live In-Play Betting
5-Minute Withdrawal
98%+ Payout Rate
Kabaddi Betting
24/7 Bangla Chat
hibji

Join Hibji Today and Get a Bonus on Your First Bet

Sign up, make a deposit, and kick off your Sports Betting journey with a 100% welcome bonus. hibji is with you every step of the way.

Questions About Sports Betting

Answers to the most frequently asked questions.

The minimum bet on hibji is just ā§ģ100, so newcomers can get started without risking much. Maximum bet limits vary depending on the match and market.

Live or in-play betting lets you place bets in real time while a match is in progress. Odds shift every moment and new markets open continuously. You can find all ongoing matches in the live betting menu on hibji.

As soon as a match ends, hibji automatically settles the result and credits winnings straight to your wallet. Payouts are typically completed within 5–15 minutes of the final whistle.

Yes, hibji supports accumulator and parlay betting. You can combine bets from multiple matches into one. Win them all and the odds multiply, giving you a much bigger payout.

If a match is cancelled or abandoned, hibji will generally refund your stake. Check the Terms & Conditions page or contact support for full details.
āĶŽāĶūāĶ‚āĶēāĶū